Портфолио классов
Veni | Vidi | Vici

Портфолио 4б

4б класс Визитка



Наш класс                                           "Солнечный"

Баранова Дарья                 Васильев Михаил                     Вишневская Яна                     

Годенова Яна                      Горбачев Тимур                     Замотина Елизавета              

Зенков Артём                      Зинович Алексей                   Коршак Илья                   

Круглова Елизавета                   Кузнецов Тимур             Ловчикова Вера               

 Любаев Владислав                   Марченко Андрей           Новоселов Никита                           

 Петрунина  Полина           Пинчукова Дарья                     Полукеев Александр                     

Рыбаков Юрий                Сичкарева Елизавета                 Строков Данил

Трофимов Александр           Тюрин Анатолий                  Дербенева Анна               

 Швырева Мария                  Яценко Тимур                     Теплых Вова

 

 наши именинники

 

             сентябрь                          октябрь                                       ноябрь                                

   03.09 Строков Даниил          13.10 Петрунина Полина                14.11 Круглова Лиза                           

 10.09 Замотина Лиза         20.10 Пинчукова Даша                     16.11 Кузнецов Тимур                                                     

  30.09 Зинович Алеша            22.10 Полукеев Саша                   16.11 Никитин Матвей         

                                             23.10 Ловчикова Вера                     28.11 Васильев Миша         

                                         

 

                декабрь                                      январь                               февраль

          22.12 Трофимов Саша              22.01 Теплых Вова                13.02 Яценко Тимур

          24.12 Рыбаков Юра                 06.01 Новосёлов Никита

 

                   март                                      апрель                                     май                                                                             

       04.03 Вишневская Яна                                                       21.05 Любаев Влад               

       20.03 Сичкарева Лиза             10.04 Баранова Даша         31.05 Швырёва Маша                                                                    

      21.03 Марченко Андрей    

                   

             Июнь                                                    август

      06.06 Зенков Артем                    07.08  Горбачёв Тимур 

     10.06 Тюрин Толя                       15.08 Коршак Илья      

     27.06 Годенова Яна

     27.06 Дербенева Анна

 

 

Самоуправление



Остров Дружбы

Наши группы

                                                ВЕСЕЛЫЕ РЕБЯТА

 

                                                  Годенова Яна

                                                   Вишневская Яна

                                                   Строков Данил

                                                   Зинович Алексей

                                                   Любаев Влад

                                                   Коршак Илья

                                                  

 

 

    ЗВЕЗДОЧКА                                               ДРУЖНЫЕ РЕБЯТА

 

       Пинчукова Дарья                                           Замотина Лиза

       Петрунина Полина                                       Сичкарева Лиза

       Ловчикова Вера                                                Зенков Артем

       Рыбаков Юрий                                            Трофимов Саша 

       Тюрин Толя                                                Новоселов Никита

       Кузнецов Тимур                                            Моисеев Рома

 

       СМЕШАРИКИ                                                  УМНИКИ

 

       Федоренко Кристина                                      Швырева Маша

       Баранова Даша                                              Гришина Вероника

       Васильев Миша                                                Круглова Лиза

       Яценко Тимур                                                  Полукеев Саша

       Горбачев Тимур                                              Марченко Андрей

      Никитин Матвей

3б класс Наши дела



1 сентября

Игровая программа в Фанки Таун

Выставка фотографий "Ах, лето"



Достижения